Last updated on April 9, 2012 8:15AM

IMCA Hobby Stocks (17 Entered)
1X GW Fuller (Tescott)
06 Tony Slothower (Salina)
6A Adam Armstrong (Filley, Neb.)
6J Jake Harms (Beatrice, Neb.)
6R Roy Armstrong (Beatrice, Neb.)
12 Tyrel Smith (Goodland)
21 Brian Stich (Topeka)
22 Dennis Berry (Salina)
23 Mike Traskowsky (Woodbine)
27 Tommy Fose (Sedgwick)
31M Aaron McBride (Barnard)
39 Jake Hedlund (McPherson)
59 Brett Gray (Ellsworth)
77M Larry Jantz (Enterprise)
82 Mark Normandin (Salina)
83 Tommy Shomaker (Salina)
88B Pete Beaumont (Concordia)

IMCA Stock Cars (18 Entered)
05 Jesse Taylor (Fort Morgan, Colo.)
7 Bryan Hickman (Minneapolis)
11G Nyle Godwin (Redfield, Ia.)
12 Geoff Jermark (Beloit)
KY19 Kyle Vanover (Beatrice, Neb.)
20M Perry Misner (Garden City)
21 Eric Rempel (Palmyra, Neb.)
24M Justin Murdock (Concordia)
45 Mike Kennedy (Cheyenne Wells, Colo.)
M45 Michael Dancer (North Platte, Neb.)
54M Josh McCarrell (Chapman)
55 Keith Riley (Larned)
A55 Bob Arnold (Salina)
59 Shelby Steenson (Mentor)
59S Cory Struckhoff (Kensington)
60 Rodney Wadel (Garden City)
63C Austin Carter (New Cambria)
91E Scot Granzella (Salina)

IMCA Northern SportMods (34 Entered)
1 Greg Sidles (Emmetsburg, Ia. )
2 Bryan Lariviere (Wichita)
3K Kurtis Pihl (Lindsborg)
4 Derrick Pfannenstiel (Wakeeney)
C4 Chris Humphries (Salina)
4M Matt Miller (Concordia)
5 Rob Throop (Beloit)
8J Josh Rice (Minneapolis)
11 Mike Higley (Tecumseh)
11J Jesse Levin (Salina)
12F Brian Fink (Beloit)
15 Seth Schroer (Strong City)
17 Jeremy Chambers (Parsons)
18 Jeff Olson (Salina)
19 John Lashell (Ellis)
19P Adam Patch (Holton)
21J Jeremy Sigler (Great Bend)
23 Fred Traskowsky (Woodbine)
23S Steve Swarthout (Beatrice, Neb.)
25C William Cammarn (Chapman)
26X Shane Meeks (Abilene)
27G Kamren Gruber (Great Bend)
33D Brenden Damon (Great Bend)
34 Max Harder (Beatrice, Neb.)
51 Brandon Bellvill (Concordia)
55 Tyler Frye (Belleville)
67 Darin Nelson (Onaga)
69 Tony Rost (Utica, Neb.)
D73 Terry Blessing (Manhattan)
73G Eric Ingram (Beloit)
76 Justin Cook (Ellsworth)
77W Tyler Watts (Beloit)
80M Michael Wadel (Garden City)
92 Dan Smith (Wichita)

IMCA Modifieds (25 Entered)
2 Joe Cleveland (Delphos)
2G George Goracke (Salina)
3B Eddie Belec (Lakewood, Colo.)
B6 Brian Knoell (Falun)
6X Jason Schoenberger (Russell)
8R Jesse Richter (Great Bend)
9 Brandon Blochlinger (Concordia)
10M Jeremy Mills (Garner, Ia.)
11W Tim Watts (Beloit)
12 Rodger Peck (Minneapolis)
14M Danny Morrison Jr. (Bennington)
17J Jeremy Frenier (Fort Morgan, Colo.)
20 Warren Huffman (Salina)
B21 Chadd Brown (Great Bend)
24 Corey Lagroon (Salina)
25P Mike Petersilie (Hoisington)
30 Gary Bradford (Salina)
47 Barry Maupin (Lucas)
50 Brandon Payne (Minneapolis)
53T Larry Sutton (Beloit)
59W Jeff Welsh (Abilene)
66 Jerry Phillips (Galva)
75 Tad Davis (Mt. Hope)
88J Troy Johnson (Concordia)
819 Shannon Johnson (Salina)

Mini Stocks (19 Entered)
1 Stacey Fuller (Salina)
1K Chase Kado (Salina)
02 David Heil (Gypsum)
2X Anthony Engling (Salina)
3 Terry Eidet (Beverly)
3? Brian Dunsworth (Hutchinson)
3S Reagan Streit (Beloit)
8R Rooster Rice (Miltonvale)
11 Josh Howard (Salina)
13 Justin Snyder (Concordia)
14M John McNabb (Salina)
15E Elliott May (Lyons)
21 Brendon Thiessen (Concordia)
25 Andrue Halpain (Salina)
31DD Dallas Dunn (Salina)
33 TJ Eidet (Beverly)
63 Brandon Lobdell (Salina)
72 Paco Montague (Salina)
164 James Weve (Hutchinson)

TOTAL CARS ENTERED: 113