Keep in mind that pre-entries are due by Tuesday October 1, 2013 at MIDNIGHT! To send in your pre-entry click HERE

Last updated Friday October 4, 2013 at 12:55PM

IMCA Hobby Stocks (22)
+1 Dan Pittman (Grand Island, Neb.)
1D Terry Blessing (Manhattan)
1X GW Fuller (Tescott)
4A Nathan Munhall (Ogden)
5K Kelly Pihl (Lindsborg)
06 Tony Slothower (Salina)
11 Dillon Thompson (Hastings, Neb.)
15X Shane Schneider (York, Neb.)
18 John Steele (Salina)
21 Brian Stich (Topeka)
22 Dennis Berry (Salina)
23 Mike Traskowsky (Woodbine)
26 Russ Specht (Hastings, Neb.)
31M Aaron McBride (Barnard)
39 Jake Hedlund (McPherson)
44 Bill Rogers (Salina)
72V Jesse Vanlaningham (Beatrice, Neb.)
83 Tommy Shomaker (Salina)
86 Neil Normandin (Salina)
88B Pete Beaumont (Concordia)
88S Scott Spellmeier (Marysville)
27 Tommy Fose (Ellis)

IMCA Northern SportMods (35)
3* Adam Stenzel (Hays)
3D Daniel Gottschalk (Ellis)
3K Kurtis Pihl (Falun)
C4 Chris Humphries (Salina)
C4X Curtis Dreasher (Hoyt)
6D Dustin Daniels (Colby)
7 Mark Franklin (Salina)
7D Dusty Leonard (Marysville)
11J Jesse Levin (Salina)
12 Tyler Post (Salina)
12B Bryan Rigsby (Topeka)
13 Terry Dressel (North Platte, Neb.)
15 Seth Schroer (Strong City)
21S Jeremy Sigler (Great Bend)
22 Jeremy Koehn (Cimarron)
23 Fred Traskowsky (Herington)
23JR Nick Roberts (Des Moines, Ia.)
26X Shane Meeks (Abilene)
30 Greg Metz (Washington)
30T Tyler Metz (Washington)
33D Brenden Damon (Great Bend)
35 Tim Echevarria (Junction City)
36 Chad Markley (Abilene)
38C Cole Emmerson (Assaria)
51 Brandon Belville (Concordia)
55 Tyler Frye (Belleville)
63C Austin Carter (Beloit)
67 David Young (Nickerson)
70 Don Morris (Junction City)
D73 Terry Blessing (Manhattan)
73GT Tyler Sutton (Beloit)
77W Tyler Watts (Beloit)
85 Matthew Scharder (Abilene)
85C Clay Sellard (Bucklin)
331 Bob Dauer (Marquette)

IMCA Modifieds (39)
M1 Scott Miller (Hutchinson)
01X Beau Davis (Cheney)
1XJR Cody Blessing (Kearney, Neb.)
2 Joe Cleveland (Delphos)
B2 Bobby Bills (Wichita)
3 Kelly Shryock (Fertile, Ia.)
3W Stacey Wilhelm (Lincoln, Neb.)
B6 Brian Knoell (Falun)
6B Melvin Bailey (Mayetta)
7D Danny Holt (Topeka)
7J Robbie Simmons (Wichita)
8H John Hansen (Brush, Colo.)
8R Jesse Richter (Great Bend)
9 Brandon Blochlinger (Concordia)
10M Jeremy Mills (Garner, Ia.)
M11 Craig Miller (Hutchinson)
11B Scott Brown (Meriden)
11W Tim Watts (Beloit)
12 Rodger Peck (Minneapolis)
14 Matthew Kiner (Aurora, Neb.)
14M Danny Morrison Jr. (Bennington)
24 Corey Lagroon (Salina)
25 Kale Beavers (Pierceville)
25P Mike Petersilie (Hoisington)
30 Jordan Grabouski (Beatrice, Neb.)
39 Scott Eaton (York, Neb.)
44 Jason Schueller (Dubuque, Ia.)
59W Jeff Welsh (Abilene)
63 Derrick Brown (Meriden)
66 Jeff Joldersma (McClelland, Ia.)
69N Cory Wray (Jamesport, Mo.)
70 Brad Morris (Junction City)
81 Mike Densberger (Lincoln, Neb.)
97M David Murray (Oberlin)
98 Kevin Stoa (Clear Lake, Ia.)
99 Jesse Sobbing (Glenwood, Ia.)
M111 Tommy Miller (Hutchinson)
187 Chris Heller (Junction City)
819 Shannon Johnson (Salina)

Mod Lites (29)
0D Joe Cleveland (Delphos)
M1 Jason Roe (Wichita)
5J Jimmy May (DeSoto, Ia.)
05 Reed Lundstedt (Wymore, Neb.)
6 Trace Ayers (Salina)
6X Dana Chittenden (Roanoke, Tex.)
8 Dusty Masolini (Des Moines, Ia.)
08 Chase Flatt (Monmouth, Ill.)
08R Greg Rossell (Monmouth, Ill.)
12 Ryan Secrest (Newton)
12R Austin Russell (McPherson)
12S Doug Pollock (Tekamah, Neb.)
14M Danny Morrison Jr. (Minneapolis)
15B Tyler Bradshaw (Gypsum)
17 John Ehrhart (Evansville, Wyo.)
19 Bam Ayers (Salina)
19X Bobby Bills (Wichita)
21T Taylor Pollock (Prague, Neb.)
28G Justin Kinderknecht (Salina)
33 Gale Worthington (Des Moines, Ia.)
46Z Bryan Zehm (Ames, Ia.)
48B Brandon Gray (Salina)
B55 Brian Davidson (Bennington)
57 Tim Hennigar (Clarion, Ia.)
64 Randy Bryan (Ames, Ia.)
88C Chris Unruh (Galva)
95 Mike Kennedy (Boone, Ia.)
99 Josh May (DeSoto, Ia.)
101 Randy Ferguson (Salina)

Late Models (18)
1 Justin Gregg (Hastings, Neb.)
1JR Justin Kinderknecht (Salina)
3 Jimmy Segraves (Wichita)
7C Gary Gorby (Caney)
9 Joseph Gorby (Bartlesville, Okla.)
10J Jill Roberg (Salina)
15 Alan Reinert (Downs)
15B Tyler Bradshaw (Salina)
17M Dustin Befort (Lebanon)
47 Chris Bratcher (Hutchinson)
53T Larry Sutton (Beloit)
55 Chris Kratzer (Haysville)
74H Terry Malm (Lindsborg)
81 Doug Sieh (Wichita)
92 Delbert Smith (Wichita)
92K Darrick Klima (Belleville)
92S Daniel Smith (Wichita)
194 Scott Phillips (Salina)